NH Home
A.net/NH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Dartmouth Indoor Classic
February 8th 2020 Hanover, New Hampshire, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 Feb 1st
Results
News
2020
1
1
2018
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2014
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Jan 25th 2014, 11:08pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Franklin Pierce University Track and Field|Cross Country
Unattached
Keene State College Track and Field and Cross Country - Keene, New Hampshire
Greater Boston Track Club - Boston - MA - USATF Club - USATF New England
Middlebury College Track and Field and Cross Country - Middlebury, Vermont
Lancer Timing Services - NH - Timing Company
New England College Track and Field and Cross Country - Henniker, New Hampshire
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
SUNY Plattsburgh Track and Field and Cross Country - Plattsburgh, New York
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
RPI Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Troy, New York
NCAA D3 Track and Field and Cross Country
St Lawrence University Track and Field and Cross Country - Canton, New York
RunnerSpace.com/CT
University of Hartford Track and Field and Cross Country - West Hartford, Connecticut
RunnerSpace.com/MA
RunnerSpace.com/NH
University of Vermont Track and Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Vermont
RunnerSpace.com/NY
Colby-Sawyer College Track and Field and Cross Country - New London, New Hampshire
Wellesley College Track and Field and Cross Country - Wellesley, Massachusetts
RunnerSpace.com/VT
Dartmouth College Track and Field and Cross Country - Hanover, New Hampshire
Westfield State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Westfield, Massachusetts
Invited groups
2014
Dartmouth Indoor Classic
2014 Results - Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 25th 2014, 11:08pm
Dartmouth Indoor Classic
- Feb 1, 2014
Hanover, NH, US
Timing/Results by:
Lancer Timing Services - NH - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Colby-Sawyer
Dartmouth
Franklin Pierce
GBTC
Hartford
Keene State
Middlebury
New England College (NH)
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPI
St Lawrence
SUNY Plattsburgh
Unattached
Vermont
Wellesley
Westfield State
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Romario
9
Vermont
07.00
nwi
1
2
Abraham, John
10
Dartmouth
07.01
nwi
1
3
Kabia, Omaru
12
St Lawrence
07.17
nwi
1
4
Holtzman, Bryan
12
Middlebury
07.17
nwi
1
5
Williams, Victor
9
Dartmouth
07.22
nwi
1
6
Dionne, Ryan
10
Franklin Pierce
07.23
nwi
1
7
Bain, Will
11
Middlebury
07.27
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bishop, Jalil
12
Dartmouth
22.74
nwi
1
2
Abraham, John
10
Dartmouth
22.91
nwi
1
3
Gerrity, Ryan
9
Vermont
23.06
nwi
1
4
Creary, Karim
9
St Lawrence
23.30
nwi
3
5
Wilson, Adrian
12
St Lawrence
23.52
nwi
2
6
Landry, Dylan
11
Rensselaer Polyt
23.54
nwi
5
7
Koenig, Anderson
10
Vermont
23.65
nwi
1
8
Madera, Zachery
12
Westfield State
23.88
nwi
3
9
Sanford, Devin
10
Keene State
23.89
nwi
6
10
Kabia, Omaru
12
St Lawrence
23.93
nwi
4
11
Frye, Alex
9
Dartmouth
23.96
nwi
2
12
Chu, Kyle
11
Vermont
23.98
nwi
2
13
Brady, Jonathan
12
Dartmouth
24.02
nwi
2
14
Sayce, Steven
10
Colby-Sawyer
24.10
nwi
7
15
Green, Guy
9
Dartmouth
24.19
nwi
5
16
DeCost, Shawn
10
Franklin Pierce
24.24
nwi
2
17
Drobac, Alec
10
Middlebury
24.45
nwi
3
18
Kabia, Alimamy
10
St Lawrence
24.46
nwi
5
19
Buanno, Andrew
10
Westfield State
24.47
nwi
4
20
Adams, Eric
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
24.49
nwi
6
21
Reilly, Jon
9
Rensselaer Polyt
24.50
nwi
6
22
Jurasin, Brandon
9
Franklin Pierce
24.63
nwi
6
23
Simons, Conor
10
Middlebury
24.66
nwi
5
24
Keeler, Charles
11
Colby-Sawyer
24.89
nwi
7
25
Rogers, Dan
9
Rensselaer Polyt
25.19
nwi
7
26
Brooklyn, Roshi
9
Vermont
25.28
nwi
7
27
Toscano, Tony
9
Franklin Pierce
25.29
nwi
6
28
Meacham, Alexander
11
Rensselaer Polyt
25.36
nwi
8
29
Blelloch, Nick
10
Middlebury
25.57
nwi
7
30
Youngquist, Adam
10
Keene State
25.68
nwi
9
31
Monrose, Hansy
9
Hartford
25.90
nwi
8
32
Holmes, Zach
10
Rensselaer Polyt
25.91
nwi
8
33
Mabry, Myles
9
Hartford
26.04
nwi
9
34
Maraviglia, Anders
9
Rensselaer Polyt
26.25
nwi
8
35
Macri, Noah
9
Keene State
26.25
nwi
9
36
Pepper, Robert
10
Hartford
26.68
nwi
10
37
BLANCHARD, ANDREW
10
New England Coll
26.83
nwi
10
38
Gallagher, Brian
9
Colby-Sawyer
27.25
nwi
9
39
Mitchell, Ben
11
New England Coll
27.74
nwi
10
--
Crump-King, Jordan
9
Hartford
DQ
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bishop, Jalil
12
Dartmouth
50.35
1
2
Crawford, Nicholas
10
St Lawrence
50.44
1
3
Brady, Jonathan
12
Dartmouth
51.00
2
4
Duncan, Mallory
11
Vermont
51.12
1
5
Nichols, Alex
9
Middlebury
51.13
2
6
Hetzler, Peter
12
Middlebury
51.26
1
7
Ugorji, Alex
9
Middlebury
52.05
2
8
Citrin, Ben
9
Vermont
52.19
1
9
Sanford, Devin
10
Keene State
52.25
3
10
Potash, Luke
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
52.52
3
11
Deluna, Danny
9
Vermont
52.59
2
12
Jessop, Esa
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
53.18
3
13
Parker, Fritz
11
Middlebury
53.28
2
14
Paterson, Alex
9
Hartford
53.68
4
15
Hunt, Korey
9
New England Coll
54.36
4
16
Pullerits, Chris
11
Dartmouth
54.53
4
17
Weis, Connor
12
Middlebury
54.81
3
18
Neumann, Christopher
11
Rensselaer Polyt
55.71
5
19
Tisbe, Joseph
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
56.06
5
20
Youngquist, Adam
10
Keene State
56.57
6
21
McNanna, Mitch
10
Franklin Pierce
56.72
6
22
BLANCHARD, ANDREW
10
New England Coll
57.77
6
23
Martino, Joseph
10
Keene State
58.03
5
24
Plankey, Christopher
12
Keene State
58.25
4
25
Yonchak, Andrew
9
Rensselaer Polyt
58.33
5
26
Mikelis, Alex
9
Rensselaer Polyt
58.72
5
--
Houeix, Victor
9
New England Coll
DNF
6
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wagner, Edward
10
Dartmouth
1:07.30
1
2
Greenwald, Ben
10
Vermont
1:07.48
1
3
Deluna, Nick
11
Vermont
1:07.57
1
4
Zirngibl, Lukas
12
Dartmouth
1:07.85
1
5
Stender, Michael
9
Westfield State
1:08.55
3
6
Landry, Dylan
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1:08.63
1
7
Delaney, Alex
12
Rensselaer Polyt
1:09.01
2
8
Sullivan, Kyle
9
Westfield State
1:09.30
2
9
Viscardi, Daniel
9
St Lawrence
1:09.50
4
10
Dupont, Kevan
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1:09.52
4
11
Cushman, Brandon
10
Middlebury
1:09.82
2
12
Waddell, Sam
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1:09.86
3
13
Smith, Brett
11
St Lawrence
1:09.98
4
14
Payton, Christopher
11
St Lawrence
1:10.61
3
15
Fernandez, Daniel
10
Hartford
1:10.64
4
16
Crump-King, Justin
9
Hartford
1:10.72
3
17
MARLOW, ROURK
9
Hartford
1:10.74
2
18
Scardera, Albert
11
St Lawrence
1:10.92
5
19
Gallager, Timothy
9
Westfield State
1:11.34
3
20
Mccullough, Kevin
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1:11.65
5
21
Rogers, Dan
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1:11.85
5
22
Ocana, Isaac
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1:12.50
5
23
Iosebashvili, Michael
12
Hartford
1:12.66
5
24
Taylor, Travis
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1:13.09
6
25
Whitney, Skylar
10
Westfield State
1:13.11
6
26
McGlynn, EJ
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1:14.37
6
27
Herron, Joshua
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:14.50
6
28
Sadoski, Kevin
11
Franklin Pierce
1:14.66
7
29
Chiappetta, Paul
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1:15.08
6
30
Harbus, Ian
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:15.83
7
31
Corbine, Mathew
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:17.90
7
32
Glendinning, Henry
9
Franklin Pierce
1:21.41
7
--
Drexler, Max
9
Rensselaer Polyt
DNF
4
--
Khondlar, Shams
10
Rensselaer Polyt
DQ
7
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moussamih, Matthew
10
Westfield State
1:59.68
1
2
Parece, Kenneth
10
Westfield State
1:59.87
1
3
Smith, Joseph
9
St Lawrence
2:00.17
1
4
Vanderzee, Zach
10
Rensselaer Polyt
2:00.68
1
5
Kirui, Wesley
10
St Lawrence
2:00.75
1
6
Dwyer, Andrew
12
Hartford
2:00.83
1
7
Garvey, Evan
9
St Lawrence
2:01.54
1
8
Hazelhurst, Fletcher
10
Vermont
2:01.65
2
9
Schaaf, Wilder
11
Middlebury
2:01.69
1
10
Cartwright, Samuel
10
Middlebury
2:02.90
2
11
Anderstrom, Aaron
10
Vermont
2:03.56
3
12
Brady, Ryan
9
Keene State
2:03.87
3
13
Patterson, Hayden
10
Keene State
2:04.08
2
14
Hunt, Korey
9
New England Coll
2:04.28
2
15
Whalen, Christian
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:05.16
2
16
Morse, Colin
9
Westfield State
2:05.18
3
17
Borden, Jay
12
Keene State
2:05.20
2
18
Kent, Trevor
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:05.70
2
19
Patterson, Spencer
10
St Lawrence
2:07.11
1
20
Veasey, Chris
11
Middlebury
2:07.27
2
21
Christopher, Bowen
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:07.35
3
22
Hamilton, John
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:07.69
2
23
Wilkie, Roger
11
Keene State
2:08.68
3
24
Hodgdon, Chas
11
Westfield State
2:10.74
3
25
Stover, Nate
9
New England Coll
2:12.54
3
26
Gideon, James
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:15.20
2
27
Nichols, Joseph
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:17.85
3
28
Wayne, James
11
New England Coll
2:18.68
3
29
Shaw, Scott
9
New England Coll
2:19.25
3
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Widzgowski, Ryan
12
Keene State
2:29.56
1
2
Minors, Dage
9
Franklin Pierce
2:29.61
1
3
Gisore, Antoine
11
Franklin Pierce
2:31.35
1
4
CARPINELLO, LUKE
10
Middlebury
2:32.54
1
5
Vinson, Ethan
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:32.68
1
6
Rugabirwa, Makopa
10
Franklin Pierce
2:33.10
1
7
Coppinger, Patrick
9
Vermont
2:34.12
2
8
Korir, Dennis
9
St Lawrence
2:34.97
1
9
Hahnl, Corey
12
St Lawrence
2:35.34
1
10
Vernimb, Phil
11
Vermont
2:36.50
1
11
Milewski, Ryan
9
Keene State
2:38.46
2
12
Cintron, Tevin
12
Westfield State
2:38.97
2
13
Cross, Ryan
10
Franklin Pierce
2:42.19
2
14
Bonitto, Alex
9
Franklin Pierce
2:44.72
2
15
Carpenter, Matthew
9
Franklin Pierce
2:44.91
2
16
Fithian, Isaac
10
Franklin Pierce
2:45.06
2
17
Feola, Nolan
9
Rensselaer Polyt
2:46.32
3
18
Birotte, Chris
10
Franklin Pierce
2:46.60
2
19
Siddique, Bashir
10
Rensselaer Polyt
2:47.30
3
20
Frappier, Mike
10
Franklin Pierce
2:47.90
3
21
Souza, Joey
9
Franklin Pierce
2:48.20
2
22
Holmes, Jon
9
Franklin Pierce
2:49.22
1
23
Hedderman, Dylan
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:50.91
2
24
Harvey, Sam
10
Franklin Pierce
2:52.64
3
25
AYOTTE, DAVID
10
Colby-Sawyer
2:55.94
3
26
Tuano, Ryan
9
New England Coll
2:57.17
3
27
Dunleavy, Brian
9
Franklin Pierce
3:11.40
3
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Widzgowski, Ryan
12
Keene State
4:13.20
1
2
Sloan, Harrison
10
St Lawrence
4:16.34
1
3
Heninger, Julian
9
Dartmouth
4:16.51
1
4
Parker, Bobby
10
Rensselaer Polyt
4:19.74
2
5
Hazelhurst, Fletcher
10
Vermont
4:19.92
1
6
Patterson, Spencer
10
St Lawrence
4:21.23
1
7
Salas, Daniel
9
Dartmouth
4:22.44
1
8
Moroney, Dan
10
Vermont
4:22.92
1
9
Cartwright, Samuel
10
Middlebury
4:24.62
2
10
Quinn, Sean
12
Rensselaer Polyt
4:24.66
2
11
Patterson, Hayden
10
Keene State
4:26.10
2
12
Callan, Will
12
Dartmouth
4:26.43
1
13
Scofield, Oliver
10
Vermont
4:26.46
2
14
Brady, Ryan
9
Keene State
4:26.76
2
15
Plankey, Christopher
12
Keene State
4:27.86
1
16
Klockenkemper, Sam
9
Middlebury
4:28.47
2
17
Milewski, Ryan
9
Keene State
4:29.93
2
18
Schaaf, Wilder
11
Middlebury
4:30.50
2
19
Kirui, Wesley
10
St Lawrence
4:31.24
2
20
Szotka, Aaron
12
Vermont
4:32.58
2
21
Anzvino, Anthony
10
Dartmouth
4:33.78
2
22
Neely, Taylor
10
Dartmouth
4:35.48
1
23
Skelly, Michael
10
Westfield State
4:36.86
3
24
Anderstrom, Aaron
10
Vermont
4:36.96
2
25
Davis, Garrett
9
Rensselaer Polyt
4:37.05
3
26
Connolly, Steven
11
Westfield State
4:37.22
3
27
Helminski, Christopher
10
Hartford
4:37.67
3
28
Gumina, Tyler
11
Rensselaer Polyt
4:38.14
2
29
Cicciu, Matthew
9
Rensselaer Polyt
4:39.23
3
30
Shea, Timothy
10
Westfield State
4:39.57
3
31
Stewart, James
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
4:41.61
3
32
Comerford, Sean
12
Westfield State
4:45.07
3
33
Gross, Zachary
10
Westfield State
4:45.70
3
34
Choiniere, Jonathan
11
Hartford
4:49.20
3
35
Livote, Joseph
12
Rensselaer Polyt
4:52.96
3
36
Stover, Nate
9
New England Coll
4:53.93
3
37
Shaw, Scott
9
New England Coll
5:01.80
3
38
Wayne, James
11
New England Coll
5:02.76
3
39
Whaley, Chris
9
New England Coll
5:43.69
3
40
DOYLE, BRANDON
12
New England Coll
5:52.26
3
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Leary, Thomas
10
Vermont
8:36.71
1
2
Clark, Connor
9
Dartmouth
8:41.03
1
3
Wood, Kevin
10
Middlebury
8:41.23
1
4
Smolensky, Scott
11
St Lawrence
8:43.05
1
5
Caulfield, Thomas
9
St Lawrence
8:43.37
1
6
Klein, Matt
10
Dartmouth
8:53.71
1
7
Emery, John
9
Dartmouth
8:55.21
1
8
Andrews, Jacob
11
Rensselaer Polyt
8:56.62
1
9
Matt, Sebastian
10
Middlebury
8:57.98
1
10
Chabot, Patrick
9
Keene State
8:58.95
1
11
Bunnell, Hayden
11
Colby-Sawyer
9:00.29
2
12
Bunnell, Ben
10
Colby-Sawyer
9:01.12
2
13
Crowley, Brian
9
Rensselaer Polyt
9:01.99
1
14
Smith, Colin
9
Rensselaer Polyt
9:02.01
2
15
Fazio, Benjamin
9
Rensselaer Polyt
9:02.89
1
16
Hammar, Steven
10
Rensselaer Polyt
9:06.00
2
17
Jarombek, Andrew
9
St Lawrence
9:08.01
1
18
Bibb, Trevor
11
St Lawrence
9:08.77
1
19
Perry, Mark
10
Middlebury
9:10.19
2
20
Legendre, Brandon
9
Colby-Sawyer
9:12.66
2
21
Terwilliger, Jack
11
Dartmouth
9:14.46
1
22
Kelley, Adam
10
Middlebury
9:14.50
2
23
Kellher, Michael
12
Westfield State
9:16.13
2
24
LaMarre, Robert
11
Rensselaer Polyt
9:16.45
2
25
Stoutz, Matthew
11
Hartford
9:18.53
2
26
Hamel, Kyle
10
Hartford
9:18.95
2
27
Malek, Paul
Unattached
9:19.13
1
28
Williams, Christopher
9
Westfield State
9:19.13
2
29
Rose, Zach
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
9:22.60
2
30
Schram, Mike
Unattached
9:24.34
1
31
Crowley, Dylan
9
Franklin Pierce
9:24.46
2
32
Jones, Charlie
11
Middlebury
9:25.04
2
33
Rabasco, Mark
10
Keene State
9:27.20
2
34
Schneider, Marcus
Unattached
9:30.53
1
35
Connor, Brendan
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
9:36.76
2
36
Barbosa, Christain
9
Franklin Pierce
9:37.66
2
37
Burns, Patrick
10
Westfield State
9:38.29
2
38
Cavanaugh, Patrick
Unattached
9:41.60
2
39
Larkin, Michael
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
9:47.65
2
40
Connolly, Justin
10
Westfield State
9:53.36
2
41
Schwartz, Brad
10
Rensselaer Polyt
9:58.05
2
42
Hawes, Nicholas
10
Westfield State
10:00.52
2
43
Trujillo, JT
10
Franklin Pierce
10:05.28
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kallur, Martin
10
Vermont
08.17
nwi
1
2
Katz, Daniel
10
Dartmouth
08.45
nwi
1
3
Evanter, Jake
GBTC
08.56
nwi
1
4
Chu, Kevin
12
Unattached
08.69
nwi
1
5
Simon, Ed
10
Vermont
08.73
nwi
1
6
Hislop, Jules
9
Dartmouth
08.74
nwi
1
7
Krug, Mickey
11
Vermont
08.93
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kallur, Martin
10
Vermont
08.33
nwi
2
5
Hislop, Jules
9
Dartmouth
08.59
nwi
2
2
Duncan, Mallory
11
Vermont
08.64
nwi
4
3
Katz, Daniel
10
Dartmouth
08.66
nwi
3
6
Evanter, Jake
GBTC
08.67
nwi
3
4
Chu, Kevin
12
Unattached
08.70
nwi
1
7
Simon, Ed
10
Vermont
08.77
nwi
1
8
Krug, Mickey
11
Vermont
08.79
nwi
1
9
Frye, Alex
9
Dartmouth
08.81
nwi
4
10
Ellis, Samuel
12
Rensselaer Polyt
08.83
nwi
2
11
Cataldo, Cory
9
Franklin Pierce
08.88
nwi
4
12
Ocana, Isaac
9
Rensselaer Polyt
08.96
nwi
4
13
Blelloch, Nick
10
Middlebury
09.26
nwi
3
14
Reilly, Jon
9
Rensselaer Polyt
09.26
nwi
2
15
Brooklyn, Roshi
9
Vermont
09.32
nwi
1
16
White, Sultan
9
Middlebury
09.34
nwi
3
17
Choiniere, Mark
9
Franklin Pierce
09.42
nwi
4
18
McNanna, Mitch
10
Franklin Pierce
09.51
nwi
1
19
Williams, Dayvon
10
Westfield State
09.56
nwi
1
20
Crump-King, Justin
9
Hartford
09.57
nwi
1
21
Forgue, Jeremy
11
Westfield State
09.60
nwi
2
22
Fanwick, Max
10
Franklin Pierce
09.85
nwi
2
23
Parent, Tyler
12
Vermont
09.89
nwi
3
24
Fiacco, Michael
11
Rensselaer Polyt
09.93
nwi
2
25
Neumann, Christopher
11
Rensselaer Polyt
10.08
nwi
3
26
Martino, Joseph
10
Keene State
10.29
nwi
4
27
Rogers, Dan
9
Rensselaer Polyt
10.34
nwi
4
28
Mikelis, Alex
9
Rensselaer Polyt
11.06
nwi
4
29
Yonchak, Andrew
9
Rensselaer Polyt
12.62
nwi
3
--
Quitzau, Erik
12
Hartford
DNF
nwi
3
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Vermont
1:34.50
1
2
Relay Team
Hartford
1:36.07
1
3
Relay Team
St Lawrence
1:36.65
1
4
Relay Team
Franklin Pierce
1:37.64
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St Lawrence
3:24.67
1
2
Relay Team
Middlebury
3:25.49
1
3
Relay Team
Franklin Pierce
3:28.11
1
4
Relay Team
Westfield State
3:28.41
1
5
Relay Team
Vermont
3:30.73
1
6
Relay Team
Rensselaer Polyt
3:31.94
2
7
Relay Team
St Lawrence
3:33.90
2
8
Relay Team
Hartford
3:35.19
2
9
Relay Team
Rensselaer Polyt
3:38.84
3
10
Relay Team
Franklin Pierce
3:40.09
2
11
Relay Team
Keene State
3:40.09
3
12
Relay Team
SUNY Plattsburgh
3:40.53
3
13
Relay Team
Westfield State
3:40.66
2
14
Relay Team
SUNY Plattsburgh
3:42.07
2
15
Relay Team
Franklin Pierce
3:43.71
3
16
Relay Team
Keene State
3:51.19
1
17
Relay Team
Keene State
4:01.44
3
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beering, Jonathan
9
Dartmouth
15.71m
(51'6.5)
1
2
Borreli, Zachary
12
Rensselaer Polyt
14.52m
(47'7.5)
1
3
Socci, Jesse
11
Colby-Sawyer
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
4
Fournier, Shawn
11
Westfield State
14.23m
(46'8)
1
5
Garcia, Brian
9
Westfield State
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
6
Benway, Garth
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
7
Keach, Benjamin
11
Keene State
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
8
Pettigrew, Marcus
10
Westfield State
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
9
Kasson, Scott
10
St Lawrence
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
10
Plunkett, Daniel
10
Middlebury
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
11
Yeastedt, Tyler
11
Rensselaer Polyt
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
12
Brennan, Tim
9
Dartmouth
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
13
Hayes, Devan
11
Rensselaer Polyt
12.68m
(41'7)
1
14
Sam, Steve
9
Westfield State
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
15
Lucia, Anthony
10
Westfield State
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
16
Fisher, Angus
11
Keene State
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
17
Hill, DeVaughan
10
Keene State
12.32m
(40'5)
1
18
Clement, Nathan
9
Westfield State
12.22m
(40'1)
1
19
Keller, Sam
9
Rensselaer Polyt
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
20
Bennett, Dan
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
21
Pesanello, Mike
9
Rensselaer Polyt
12.07m
(39'7)
1
22
Stiffler, Daniel
9
Westfield State
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
23
Lillie, Shawn
11
St Lawrence
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
24
Underwood, Jonathan
10
Rensselaer Polyt
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
25
Seaman, Robert
9
Hartford
10.95m
(35'11)
1
26
Malm, Alex
9
Franklin Pierce
10.16m
(33'4)
1
27
Pecsok, James
9
Hartford
9.80m
(32'1.75)
1
28
Rivera, Kevin
9
Franklin Pierce
9.78m
(32'1)
1
29
Stanzione, Cody
9
Franklin Pierce
9.45m
(31'0)
1
30
Swartz, Matthew
12
Hartford
8.72m
(28'7.25)
1
31
Krug, Mickey
11
Vermont
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
--
Drown, Ryan
12
Colby-Sawyer
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Servino, Thomas
11
Dartmouth
17.28m
(56'8.25)
1
2
Borreli, Zachary
12
Rensselaer Polyt
15.42m
(50'7)
1
3
Beering, Jonathan
9
Dartmouth
15.36m
(50'4.5)
1
4
Brennan, Tim
9
Dartmouth
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
5
Hayes, Devan
11
Rensselaer Polyt
15.09m
(49'6)
1
6
Yeastedt, Tyler
11
Rensselaer Polyt
14.75m
(48'4.5)
1
7
Kasson, Scott
10
St Lawrence
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
8
Keach, Benjamin
11
Keene State
13.91m
(45'7.5)
1
9
Bennett, Dan
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
10
Chevalier, Steve
10
Vermont
13.62m
(44'8)
1
11
Fisher, Angus
11
Keene State
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
12
Underwood, Jonathan
10
Rensselaer Polyt
12.83m
(42'1)
1
13
Hill, DeVaughan
10
Keene State
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
14
Clement, Nathan
9
Westfield State
12.73m
(41'9)
1
15
Bohi, Chris
9
Franklin Pierce
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
16
Benway, Garth
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
11.61m
(38'1)
1
17
Palazzo, Robert
10
Keene State
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
18
Socci, Jesse
11
Colby-Sawyer
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
19
Keller, Sam
9
Rensselaer Polyt
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
20
Stanzione, Cody
9
Franklin Pierce
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
--
Magoon, Alex
9
Keene State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Brian
9
Westfield State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Josselyn, Mark
9
Franklin Pierce
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nollet, Ben
12
Dartmouth
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
2
Krug, Mickey
11
Vermont
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
3
Silber, Stephen
12
Rensselaer Polyt
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
4
Simon, Ed
10
Vermont
1.88m
(6'2)
1
4
Tenney, Aaron
12
Vermont
1.88m
(6'2)
1
4
Godette, Travon
10
Westfield State
1.88m
(6'2)
1
7
Kane, Brian
12
St Lawrence
1.88m
(6'2)
1
8
Galan Donlo, Diego
11
Middlebury
1.88m
(6'2)
1
9
Clements, Jacob
9
Westfield State
1.88m
(6'2)
1
10
White, Sultan
9
Middlebury
1.83m
(6'0)
1
10
Trinkle, Erik
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1.83m
(6'0)
1
12
Cunningham, Colby
10
Vermont
1.83m
(6'0)
1
13
Jurasin, Brandon
9
Franklin Pierce
1.83m
(6'0)
1
14
Uhl, Alex
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1.78m
(5'10)
1
15
Clippinger, Aaron
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1.78m
(5'10)
1
16
Parent, Tyler
12
Vermont
1.73m
(5'8)
1
--
Laurin, Sam
10
Westfield State
NH
(--)
1
--
Choi, Alex
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
NH
(--)
1
--
Crawford, Nicholas
10
St Lawrence
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Payton, Christopher
11
St Lawrence
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
2
Muggler, Corey
9
Dartmouth
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Lillie, Shawn
11
St Lawrence
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Boire, Robert
10
Westfield State
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
5
Drobac, Alec
10
Middlebury
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Clippinger, Aaron
9
Rensselaer Polyt
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
7
LaGuerra, David
9
Franklin Pierce
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Silber, Stephen
12
Rensselaer Polyt
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Parker, Brian
11
Middlebury
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
10
Forgue, Jeremy
11
Westfield State
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
1
11
Cyphers, Josh
12
Dartmouth
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
12
Creary, Karim
9
St Lawrence
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
13
Latour, John
10
Westfield State
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
14
Simons, Conor
10
Middlebury
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
15
Ellis, Samuel
12
Rensselaer Polyt
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
16
Cosculluela, Max
9
Dartmouth
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
17
Ogilvie, Nathaniel
10
Rensselaer Polyt
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
18
Barcomb, Ryan
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
19
Macri, Noah
9
Keene State
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
20
Choi, Alex
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
21
Manchino, Andrew
9
Westfield State
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
22
Meacham, Alexander
11
Rensselaer Polyt
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
23
Laurin, Sam
10
Westfield State
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
24
Roy, Kyle
9
Westfield State
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
25
Uhl, Alex
9
Rensselaer Polyt
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
26
Anderson, Karl
9
Rensselaer Polyt
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
27
Kabia, Alimamy
10
St Lawrence
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
--
Alston, Abdul-Wali
12
Westfield State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crump-King, Jordan
9
Hartford
13.51m
(44'3.75)
nwi
1
2
Pepper, Robert
10
Hartford
13.07m
(42'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Providence, Rashawn
12
Hartford
12.62m
(41'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Kane, Brian
12
St Lawrence
12.51m
(41'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Parker, Brian
11
Middlebury
11.98m
(39'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Quintana, Trevor
9
Rensselaer Polyt
11.94m
(39'2)
nwi
1
7
Williams, Dayvon
10
Westfield State
11.72m
(38'5.25)
nwi
1
8
Latour, John
10
Westfield State
11.67m
(38'3.25)
nwi
1
9
Alston, Abdul-Wali
12
Westfield State
11.55m
(37'10.5)
nwi
1
10
Anderson, Karl
9
Rensselaer Polyt
11.33m
(37'2)
nwi
1
11
Uhl, Alex
9
Rensselaer Polyt
11.15m
(36'6.75)
nwi
1
--
Kabia, Alimamy
10
St Lawrence
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Roy, Kyle
9
Westfield State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Robinson, Cullen
10
Colby-Sawyer
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Trinkle, Erik
9
Rensselaer Polyt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Manchino, Andrew
9
Westfield State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cyphers, Josh
12
Dartmouth
4.73m
(15'6)
1
2
Simon, Ed
10
Vermont
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
3
Cosculluela, Max
9
Dartmouth
4.42m
(14'6)
1
4
McCallum, Jason
12
Middlebury
4.42m
(14'6)
1
5
Voda, Chris
10
Vermont
4.27m
(14'0)
1
6
Chevalier, Sam
11
Vermont
4.27m
(14'0)
1
7
Delisle, Zachary
10
Westfield State
4.12m
(13'6)
1
8
Ogilvie, Nathaniel
10
Rensselaer Polyt
4.12m
(13'6)
1
9
Chaisson, Alden
12
Rensselaer Polyt
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
10
Hsiang, Harrison
9
Middlebury
3.81m
(12'6)
1
10
Choiniere, Mark
9
Franklin Pierce
3.81m
(12'6)
1
10
Whitman, Jared
9
Middlebury
3.81m
(12'6)
1
13
Parent, Tyler
12
Vermont
3.66m
(12'0)
1
13
Fanwick, Max
10
Franklin Pierce
3.66m
(12'0)
1
13
Ellis, Samuel
12
Rensselaer Polyt
3.66m
(12'0)
1
13
Delahanty, John
9
Franklin Pierce
3.66m
(12'0)
1
13
Macrone, Julian
11
Middlebury
3.66m
(12'0)
1
18
Harmon, Nathan
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
3.51m
(11'6)
1
18
Uhl, Alex
9
Rensselaer Polyt
3.51m
(11'6)
1
20
Dentice, Greg
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
3.05m
(10'0)
1
20
Macri, Noah
9
Keene State
3.05m
(10'0)
1
--
Robinson, Nico
9
Dartmouth
NH
(--)
1
--
Rogowsky, Connor
10
Franklin Pierce
NH
(--)
1
--
Tabak, Matt
9
Rensselaer Polyt
NH
(--)
1
--
Simons, Conor
10
Middlebury
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whitehorn, Kaitlin
10
Dartmouth
07.70
nwi
1
2
Kikut, Anna
10
Dartmouth
07.95
nwi
1
3
Kinsey, Hannah
12
St Lawrence
08.08
nwi
1
4
Knowles, Maura
10
Vermont
08.13
nwi
1
5
Estella, Kristel
11
Dartmouth
08.16
nwi
1
6
Henry, Lauren
10
Middlebury
08.18
nwi
1
7
Thomas, Kafesha
10
Hartford
08.21
nwi
1
8
Modeste, Merrica
11
Hartford
08.22
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whitehorn, Kaitlin
10
Dartmouth
07.75
nwi
2
2
Kikut, Anna
10
Dartmouth
08.01
nwi
3
6
Estella, Kristel
11
Dartmouth
08.14
nwi
2
3
Knowles, Maura
10
Vermont
08.15
nwi
4
7
Henry, Lauren
10
Middlebury
08.19
nwi
3
4
Kinsey, Hannah
12
St Lawrence
08.20
nwi
1
8
Thomas, Kafesha
10
Hartford
08.23
nwi
1
5
Modeste, Merrica
11
Hartford
08.24
nwi
5
9
Loney, Monique
9
Franklin Pierce
08.25
nwi
4
10
Mason, Ketura
9
St Lawrence
08.32
nwi
5
11
Palso, Katarina
11
Westfield State
08.36
nwi
2
12
Rosenblum, Taylor
9
Vermont
08.37
nwi
2
13
Aluc, Aika
10
Hartford
08.40
nwi
1
14
Finley-Moise, Tulie
9
Hartford
08.42
nwi
5
15
Asanya, Chinelo
10
St Lawrence
08.43
nwi
3
16
Waters, Kendra
11
Wellesley
08.48
nwi
3
17
Pier, Jaleigh
10
St Lawrence
08.48
nwi
1
18
Dupuy, Sheena
12
Wellesley
08.53
nwi
1
19
Zeigler, Nicolette
10
Franklin Pierce
08.55
nwi
4
20
Campbell, Amy
12
Westfield State
08.56
nwi
5
21
Faunce, Megan
12
Westfield State
08.62
nwi
4
22
Carlino, Lauren
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
08.70
nwi
3
23
Hanlon, Kathleen
11
Wellesley
08.71
nwi
4
24
Khedr, Sara
9
Rensselaer Polyt
08.71
nwi
2
25
Hahn, Haley
9
Rensselaer Polyt
08.73
nwi
5
26
Kaselow, Jocelyn
10
Rensselaer Polyt
08.73
nwi
1
27
Osei-Boakye, Eunice
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
08.75
nwi
2
28
Peterson, Alexis
9
Keene State
08.87
nwi
4
29
Buehler, Vicky
9
Rensselaer Polyt
08.91
nwi
4
30
Boylan, Jayne
9
Franklin Pierce
08.91
nwi
1
31
Demers, Danielle
10
Franklin Pierce
08.94
nwi
3
32
Robes, Dana
9
Rensselaer Polyt
09.01
nwi
2
33
Quaye, Rachel
9
Colby-Sawyer
09.11
nwi
3
34
Grolley, Roxanne
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
09.15
nwi
5
35
Shaughnessy, Krissy
9
Rensselaer Polyt
09.49
nwi
1
36
Faust, Kimberly
9
Colby-Sawyer
09.82
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sprout, Kathleen
9
Dartmouth
26.32
nwi
1
2
Whitehorn, Kaitlin
10
Dartmouth
26.33
nwi
1
3
Kinsey, Hannah
12
St Lawrence
26.35
nwi
1
4
Kikut, Anna
10
Dartmouth
26.56
nwi
2
5
Knowles, Maura
10
Vermont
26.75
nwi
2
6
Ready, Lauren
11
Dartmouth
26.81
nwi
3
7
Loney, Monique
9
Franklin Pierce
27.24
nwi
3
8
Hill, Melanie
9
Franklin Pierce
27.40
nwi
2
10
Mason, Ketura
9
St Lawrence
27.53
nwi
3
9
Estella, Kristel
11
Dartmouth
27.53
nwi
2
11
Sundqvist, Jannice
11
Franklin Pierce
27.63
nwi
1
12
Rosenblum, Taylor
9
Vermont
27.84
nwi
3
13
Sobolewski, Sara
12
Middlebury
27.96
nwi
3
14
Asanya, Chinelo
10
St Lawrence
27.98
nwi
6
15
Pier, Jaleigh
10
St Lawrence
28.02
nwi
5
16
Aluc, Aika
10
Hartford
28.04
nwi
4
17
Campbell, Amy
12
Westfield State
28.23
nwi
5
18
Zeigler, Nicolette
10
Franklin Pierce
28.39
nwi
4
19
Gulino, Marie
12
Westfield State
28.50
nwi
4
20
Khedr, Sara
9
Rensselaer Polyt
28.56
nwi
7
21
Carlino, Lauren
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
28.66
nwi
5
22
Faunce, Megan
12
Westfield State
28.76
nwi
4
23
Goodstein, Madi
10
Middlebury
28.87
nwi
3
24
Osei-Boakye, Eunice
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
29.05
nwi
6
25
Larson, Kelsie
11
Rensselaer Polyt
29.12
nwi
8
26
Noonan, Cassidy
12
Westfield State
29.21
nwi
5
27
Dupuy, Sheena
12
Wellesley
29.22
nwi
7
28
Pronovost, Maddie
9
Middlebury
29.23
nwi
9
29
Hahn, Haley
9
Rensselaer Polyt
29.26
nwi
9
30
Terry, Lindsey
9
Keene State
29.39
nwi
8
31
Ahamparam, Sabrina
9
Rensselaer Polyt
29.62
nwi
6
32
Robes, Dana
9
Rensselaer Polyt
29.80
nwi
9
33
Brady, Allison
10
Keene State
29.87
nwi
7
34
Murray, Cassie
11
Rensselaer Polyt
30.11
nwi
8
35
Mansfield, Avery
11
Keene State
30.32
nwi
7
36
Muller, Cece
9
Rensselaer Polyt
30.45
nwi
9
37
O'Malley, Paige
11
Colby-Sawyer
30.63
nwi
6
38
Orton, Geanette
11
Rensselaer Polyt
30.65
nwi
10
39
Souliere, Breigh
9
Franklin Pierce
30.76
nwi
4
40
Chase, Siobhan
10
Colby-Sawyer
30.82
nwi
8
41
O'Connell, Kristen
10
Keene State
30.84
nwi
10
42
Quaye, Rachel
9
Colby-Sawyer
31.08
nwi
6
43
Veazey, Sara
9
Colby-Sawyer
31.25
nwi
7
44
Perkins, Susannah
9
Wellesley
31.68
nwi
9
45
Shaughnessy, Krissy
9
Rensselaer Polyt
32.08
nwi
10
46
Faust, Kimberly
9
Colby-Sawyer
33.94
nwi
7
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sprout, Kathleen
9
Dartmouth
57.96
1
2
Morris, Alexandra
10
Middlebury
58.45
1
3
Narvaez, Isabella
9
Wellesley
1:00.20
1
4
Jarostchuk, Maria
9
Dartmouth
1:00.74
2
5
Gaetani, Dana
10
Vermont
1:01.55
1
6
Eberth, Sydney
11
Vermont
1:01.87
1
7
Fernandez, Paige
9
Middlebury
1:02.51
2
8
Brady, Allison
10
Keene State
1:03.31
3
9
Bronekant, Rae
11
Vermont
1:03.52
2
10
Phipps, Kayla
9
Franklin Pierce
1:03.65
3
11
Vincelette, Katherine
9
St Lawrence
1:03.67
4
12
Hanlon, Kathleen
11
Wellesley
1:03.71
4
13
Wilson, Melinda
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1:03.79
4
14
Ebeling, Jacqueline
9
St Lawrence
1:03.83
3
15
Modeste, Merrica
11
Hartford
1:03.96
3
16
Waters, Kendra
11
Wellesley
1:04.63
2
17
Baynham, Taylor
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:04.97
4
18
Silverhart, Perri
10
Middlebury
1:05.53
3
19
Siry, Kelly
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:05.67
4
20
Faasse, Heather
11
Colby-Sawyer
1:06.57
5
21
O'Malley, Paige
11
Colby-Sawyer
1:06.95
5
22
Lanoie, Nicole
9
Westfield State
1:07.12
5
23
Canet, Rayanne
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:07.50
5
24
Ottati, MacKenzie
9
St Lawrence
1:07.76
3
25
Mustapich, Bryanna
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:08.05
4
26
Notini, Erica
9
New England Coll
1:08.26
6
27
Mansfield, Avery
11
Keene State
1:11.26
6
28
Armstrong, Kendal
9
Franklin Pierce
1:12.04
5
29
Thomas, Kafesha
10
Hartford
1:14.17
2
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stine, Carly
11
St Lawrence
1:18.63
1
2
Cioffredi, Tess
12
Vermont
1:18.95
1
3
Grotz, Emily
10
Dartmouth
1:19.64
1
4
Harrison, Tiffany
11
Hartford
1:20.18
1
5
Noonan, Cassidy
12
Westfield State
1:22.88
1
6
Lennon, Molly
9
St Lawrence
1:23.66
2
7
Gulino, Marie
12
Westfield State
1:24.40
2
8
Ahamparam, Sabrina
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1:24.56
2
9
Bossi, Lauren
9
Hartford
1:25.90
3
10
Larson, Kelsie
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1:26.97
4
11
Lyons, Jaime
11
Westfield State
1:27.41
4
12
Murray, Cassie
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1:28.01
3
13
Orton, Geanette
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1:32.06
4
14
Fuller, Maggie
10
Hartford
1:32.22
4
15
Cheatham, Rebecca
12
Hartford
1:33.67
2
16
Digiantommaso, Kayla
10
Franklin Pierce
1:40.52
3
--
Bailey, Caitlin
10
Wellesley
DQ
3
--
Osuntuyi, Opeyemi
10
Hartford
DQ
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ngarambe, Yolanda
12
Vermont
2:12.90
1
2
Rawding, Hilary
10
Vermont
2:17.85
1
3
Lambert, Alyssa
10
Franklin Pierce
2:24.02
1
4
Hameline, Cassia
11
St Lawrence
2:24.04
1
5
Maxwell, Alison
12
Middlebury
2:24.57
1
6
Monahan, Ashley
9
Westfield State
2:26.51
1
7
Terry, Lindsey
9
Keene State
2:26.76
1
8
Shafer, Abby
9
New England Coll
2:27.18
1
9
Boncore, Jasmine
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:27.63
1
10
Wrzosek, Jodi
9
Rensselaer Polyt
2:29.04
1
11
MacEwen, Taylor
9
Rensselaer Polyt
2:30.13
2
12
Terry, Katelyn
9
Keene State
2:31.09
2
13
Davis, Carli
9
Keene State
2:31.33
2
14
Lombardi, Alyssa
9
Keene State
2:31.66
2
15
PRICE, GEORGETTE
9
Hartford
2:34.35
1
16
Schweizer, Megan
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:35.90
2
17
Averill, Christen
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:36.17
2
18
Muschio, Rebecca
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:36.61
2
19
Schaefer, Molly
10
Keene State
2:37.28
2
20
Weiss, Sierra
9
Rensselaer Polyt
2:38.31
3
21
McGurk, Elizabeth
9
Keene State
2:38.64
2
22
Merlo, Lori
9
Westfield State
2:39.24
3
23
O'Connell, Kristen
10
Keene State
2:39.82
3
24
Notini, Erica
9
New England Coll
2:40.07
3
25
Enderson, Brianna
12
Keene State
2:42.90
2
26
Brown, Rachel
9
Hartford
2:43.04
2
27
Doolittle, Hannah
12
Keene State
2:43.26
3
28
Grossman, Shannon
10
Westfield State
2:46.08
3
29
Tannhauser, Chloe
9
Rensselaer Polyt
2:48.09
3
30
Bricault, Courtney
10
Keene State
2:50.47
3
31
Granata, Allison
9
New England Coll
2:51.52
3
32
Makin, Samantha
10
Hartford
2:57.44
3
33
Ross, Rachel
10
Franklin Pierce
3:02.49
3
34
Samsel, Alison
9
Rensselaer Polyt
3:07.40
3
--
Bruno, Ainsley
9
New England Coll
DNF
3
--
Goldsmith, Samantha
10
Keene State
DNF
2
--
Johnson, Isabel
10
Rensselaer Polyt
DNF
2
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Markowitz, Elizabeth
10
Dartmouth
2:56.08
1
2
Crisafulli, Samantha
11
Hartford
3:00.11
1
3
Peirsol, Amber
10
Vermont
3:02.25
1
4
Richer, Julie
9
Vermont
3:03.55
1
5
Moyer, Valerie
12
Vermont
3:03.69
1
6
POHL, ABIGAIL
9
Middlebury
3:04.17
1
7
FREEMAN, MIKELA
9
Hartford
3:04.26
1
8
Flores, Jennifer
12
Hartford
3:04.78
1
9
Peterson, Heidi
10
Vermont
3:06.39
1
10
Schachman, Nicole
10
Middlebury
3:11.64
1
11
Markoe, Lauren
10
Keene State
3:13.49
2
12
Balser, Denali
9
Vermont
3:13.81
1
13
Sakaforas, Alexa
10
Rensselaer Polyt
3:15.23
2
14
Koch, Danielle
10
Franklin Pierce
3:16.06
2
15
Duncan, Andrea
9
Rensselaer Polyt
3:18.34
2
16
Hock, Samantha
9
Hartford
3:19.91
2
17
Leahy, Kathryn
9
Wellesley
3:22.41
2
18
Dow Romano, Ashley
9
Westfield State
3:23.40
2
19
Lodwick, Jane
12
Wellesley
3:26.00
2
20
Derlinga, Haley
9
Rensselaer Polyt
3:26.12
2
21
Klaski, Rachel
9
Keene State
3:27.46
2
22
Sheehan, Kelsey
9
Keene State
3:29.11
2
23
Colotti, Cara
10
Keene State
3:38.70
2
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tilton, Grace
12
Rensselaer Polyt
5:00.77
1
2
Bennett, Sarah
10
Dartmouth
5:03.92
1
3
Cymerman, Amy
10
St Lawrence
5:06.70
1
4
Durand, Sydney
11
Vermont
5:10.17
1
5
Arthur, Claire
12
Dartmouth
5:10.31
1
6
Grohn, Lisa
9
St Lawrence
5:10.69
1
7
Maxwell, Alison
12
Middlebury
5:11.45
1
8
Clark, Alicia
10
Vermont
5:12.43
1
9
Nagy, Erzgy
9
Middlebury
5:15.60
2
10
Keenan, Mary
9
Wellesley
5:18.00
2
11
Fouda, Priyanka
10
Wellesley
5:18.05
2
12
Ulrich, Ashley
11
Dartmouth
5:21.28
2
13
McConnell, Erin
9
Dartmouth
5:21.79
1
14
Shafer, Abby
9
New England Coll
5:24.94
2
15
Goldsmith, Samantha
10
Keene State
5:25.55
2
16
Keiran, Tina
9
Vermont
5:25.75
2
17
Chui, Nicole
11
Wellesley
5:29.44
3
18
Davis, Carli
9
Keene State
5:30.01
3
19
Markoe, Lauren
10
Keene State
5:30.41
2
20
Ehmann, Katie
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
5:30.58
3
21
Koutras, Toria
11
St Lawrence
5:30.81
3
22
McGurk, Elizabeth
9
Keene State
5:30.94
3
23
Enderson, Brianna
12
Keene State
5:31.78
3
24
Schaefer, Molly
10
Keene State
5:32.57
3
25
Skinner, Catie
9
Middlebury
5:32.92
2
26
Rabideau, Anna
10
St Lawrence
5:34.19
2
27
Vannah, Sara
9
Wellesley
5:34.78
3
28
Corcoran, Jillian
11
Dartmouth
5:34.86
2
29
Rasmussen, Loki
10
Rensselaer Polyt
5:35.13
3
30
Terry, Katelyn
9
Keene State
5:35.82
3
31
Mientkiewicz, Kaley
11
Keene State
5:35.93
3
32
Klaski, Rachel
9
Keene State
5:41.39
4
33
Lombardi, Alyssa
9
Keene State
5:42.50
3
34
Roberts, Skye
12
Wellesley
5:50.34
4
35
Roundy, Sarah
12
Wellesley
5:54.98
4
36
Doolittle, Hannah
12
Keene State
5:55.56
4
37
Schnalzer, Kristin
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
6:05.39
4
38
Granata, Allison
9
New England Coll
6:09.01
4
39
Bricault, Courtney
10
Keene State
6:09.84
4
40
West, Mary
9
Rensselaer Polyt
6:10.16
4
41
Love, Tiffani
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
6:11.96
4
42
Carey, Catherine
12
Hartford
6:14.92
3
43
Crannage, Hilary
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
6:22.73
4
44
Shaw, Angela
9
Rensselaer Polyt
6:26.11
4
45
Bessette, Brianna
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
6:30.78
4
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beccia, Ariel
12
St Lawrence
10:21.23
1
2
Leder, Kelsey
12
St Lawrence
10:51.95
1
3
Artim, Christine
11
Rensselaer Polyt
10:56.32
1
4
Stickles, Emily
10
Rensselaer Polyt
11:00.20
1
5
Gavin, Alessandra
10
Wellesley
11:03.29
1
6
Sharon, Edie
9
Wellesley
11:10.17
1
7
Zhou, Alice
9
Wellesley
11:11.25
1
8
Berman, Doris
12
Wellesley
11:14.10
1
9
Chelius, Carolyn
10
Wellesley
11:15.50
1
10
Marshall, Olivia
11
Westfield State
11:18.64
2
11
Joskow, Amanda
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
11:24.18
2
12
Clemente, Katherine
10
Rensselaer Polyt
11:24.30
1
13
Smith, Heather
10
Wellesley
11:25.59
2
14
Thayer, Allison
9
Rensselaer Polyt
11:26.73
2
15
Surrette, Taylor
9
Westfield State
11:36.31
2
16
Perschetz, Lauren
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
11:36.97
2
17
Lozier, Shannon
10
Franklin Pierce
11:39.94
2
18
Trant, Shannon
10
Rensselaer Polyt
11:40.76
1
19
Deming, Morgan
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
11:48.77
2
20
Parker, Kylee
9
Colby-Sawyer
11:53.55
2
21
Kelleher, Michelle
10
Westfield State
12:00.34
2
22
Merrick, Katie
9
Middlebury
12:01.95
2
23
Domings, Andrea
12
Westfield State
12:02.77
2
24
Davis, Emily
12
Colby-Sawyer
12:03.01
2
25
Pantaleo, Erica
9
Colby-Sawyer
12:35.42
2
26
Duplisea, Kristina
12
Westfield State
12:46.60
2
27
Lindoe, Holly
9
Franklin Pierce
12:54.67
2
28
Erickson, Megan
9
Westfield State
13:03.25
2
--
Kelly, Meg
9
Wellesley
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ready, Lauren
11
Dartmouth
09.12
nwi
1
2
Honan, Mallory
9
Vermont
09.35
nwi
1
3
Hendershot, Erica
11
Dartmouth
09.40
nwi
1
4
Biswal, Divya
11
St Lawrence
09.42
nwi
1
5
McNamara, Meghan
10
Westfield State
09.55
nwi
1
6
Feeney, Abby
9
Dartmouth
09.66
nwi
1
7
Weisbecker, Grace
9
Vermont
09.92
nwi
1
8
Blackburn, Hannah
9
Middlebury
11.10
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ready, Lauren
11
Dartmouth
09.30
nwi
1
2
Feeney, Abby
9
Dartmouth
09.42
nwi
2
3
Honan, Mallory
9
Vermont
09.44
nwi
4
5
Hendershot, Erica
11
Dartmouth
09.44
nwi
2
6
Biswal, Divya
11
St Lawrence
09.50
nwi
1
4
Weisbecker, Grace
9
Vermont
09.52
nwi
3
7
McNamara, Meghan
10
Westfield State
09.56
nwi
2
8
Blackburn, Hannah
9
Middlebury
09.64
nwi
3
9
Price, Jackie
10
Franklin Pierce
09.75
nwi
4
10
Goodyear, Beatrice
9
Dartmouth
09.83
nwi
4
11
Souliere, Breigh
9
Franklin Pierce
09.84
nwi
2
12
Macomber, Haley
9
Vermont
09.84
nwi
4
13
Roberge, Cassie
9
Vermont
09.85
nwi
4
14
Lawson, Miranda
9
Dartmouth
09.86
nwi
1
15
Osuntuyi, Opeyemi
10
Hartford
09.89
nwi
1
16
Scarf, Allison
10
St Lawrence
10.02
nwi
3
17
Peterson, Alexis
9
Keene State
10.11
nwi
2
17
Bossi, Lauren
9
Hartford
10.11
nwi
3
19
Ebeling, Jacqueline
9
St Lawrence
10.12
nwi
2
20
Bailey, Caitlin
10
Wellesley
10.15
nwi
1
21
Disotelle, Kylee
10
St Lawrence
10.15
nwi
4
22
Toscano, Samantha
9
Franklin Pierce
10.17
nwi
1
23
Goodstein, Madi
10
Middlebury
10.20
nwi
3
24
Miller, Molly
12
Westfield State
10.29
nwi
3
25
Kaselow, Jocelyn
10
Rensselaer Polyt
10.44
nwi
2
26
Armstrong, Kendal
9
Franklin Pierce
10.82
nwi
1
27
Buehler, Vicky
9
Rensselaer Polyt
10.85
nwi
3
28
Mientkiewicz, Kaley
11
Keene State
10.91
nwi
4
29
Perkins, Susannah
9
Wellesley
11.35
nwi
4
30
Terry, Katelyn
9
Keene State
12.02
nwi
2
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Franklin Pierce
1:50.63
1
2
Relay Team
St Lawrence
1:50.97
1
3
Relay Team
Wellesley
1:51.32
2
4
Relay Team
Vermont
1:52.11
1
5
Relay Team
Keene State
1:54.71
2
6
Relay Team
Hartford
1:54.95
2
7
Relay Team
Rensselaer Polyt
1:57.41
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Vermont
4:02.41
1
2
Relay Team
St Lawrence
4:04.18
1
3
Relay Team
Vermont
4:14.28
2
4
Relay Team
Franklin Pierce
4:17.10
1
5
Relay Team
Hartford
4:20.57
3
6
Relay Team
Vermont
4:24.48
3
7
Relay Team
SUNY Plattsburgh
4:26.63
2
8
Relay Team
Westfield State
4:29.10
2
9
Relay Team
Hartford
4:29.29
1
10
Relay Team
Wellesley
4:31.54
3
11
Relay Team
Keene State
4:48.09
2
12
Relay Team
Keene State
4:50.64
3
13
Relay Team
SUNY Plattsburgh
4:51.48
3
14
Relay Team
Keene State
5:04.24
3
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berg, Emmaline
12
Dartmouth
13.51m
(44'3.75)
1
2
Dunham, Melissa
9
Dartmouth
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
3
Muchuma, Ivy
12
Rensselaer Polyt
12.60m
(41'4)
1
4
Romano, Corinne
11
Dartmouth
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
5
Linder, Kristen
12
St Lawrence
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
6
Gadway, Ashley
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
7
Ditonno, Sarah
12
Keene State
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
8
Gadway, Amanda
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
9
Kurtic, Sydney
9
Vermont
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
10
Bergman, Karisa
9
Keene State
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
10
MacRae, Ryan
9
Westfield State
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
12
Ukleja, Andrea
10
Rensselaer Polyt
11.05m
(36'3)
1
13
Siebenaler, Gabby
10
Vermont
10.47m
(34'4)
1
14
Livingston, Alex
12
Westfield State
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
15
Simonds, Liann
9
Vermont
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
16
Quaye, Rachel
9
Colby-Sawyer
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
17
Frangos, Lydia
12
Rensselaer Polyt
9.84m
(32'3.25)
1
18
Hyde, Nadine
10
Franklin Pierce
9.80m
(32'1.75)
1
19
Wilson, Melinda
9
Rensselaer Polyt
9.76m
(32'0.25)
1
20
Kimball, Amanda
12
Colby-Sawyer
9.48m
(31'1)
1
21
Hashem, Rebecca
10
Colby-Sawyer
9.09m
(29'9.75)
1
22
Sieredzinski, Mary
9
Dartmouth
8.98m
(29'5.5)
1
23
Lawson, Miranda
9
Dartmouth
8.85m
(29'0.25)
1
24
Joly, Meredyth
10
Colby-Sawyer
8.59m
(28'2)
1
25
Perkins, Susannah
9
Wellesley
8.56m
(28'1)
1
26
Catalioto, Stephanie
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
8.32m
(27'3.5)
1
27
Sobel, Zoe
12
Wellesley
7.92m
(25'11.75)
1
28
Fuller, Maggie
10
Hartford
7.39m
(24'2.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muchuma, Ivy
12
Rensselaer Polyt
16.62m
(54'6.25)
1
2
Frangos, Lydia
12
Rensselaer Polyt
15.94m
(52'3.5)
1
3
Liebowitz, Cathy
11
Dartmouth
15.80m
(51'10)
1
4
Berg, Emmaline
12
Dartmouth
15.61m
(51'2.5)
1
5
Romano, Corinne
11
Dartmouth
15.03m
(49'3.5)
1
6
Mintzer, Charlotte
12
Vermont
14.88m
(48'9.75)
1
7
Gadway, Amanda
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
8
Webb, Becca
12
Vermont
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
9
Gadway, Ashley
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
10
Linder, Kristen
12
St Lawrence
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
11
Ditonno, Sarah
12
Keene State
12.36m
(40'6.5)
1
12
Kurtic, Sydney
9
Vermont
11.99m
(39'4)
1
13
Hashem, Rebecca
10
Colby-Sawyer
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
14
Hyde, Nadine
10
Franklin Pierce
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
15
Foley, Leah
12
Colby-Sawyer
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
16
Bergman, Karisa
9
Keene State
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
17
Ukleja, Andrea
10
Rensselaer Polyt
11.38m
(37'4)
1
18
Miller, Julianna
10
Westfield State
11.08m
(36'4)
1
19
Siebenaler, Gabby
10
Vermont
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
20
Catalioto, Stephanie
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
21
MacRae, Ryan
9
Westfield State
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
22
Wilson, Melinda
9
Rensselaer Polyt
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
23
Joly, Meredyth
10
Colby-Sawyer
6.86m
(22'6)
1
--
Livingston, Alex
12
Westfield State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
43
Mitchell, Ben
11
New England Coll
8.36m
(27'5)
1
42
Mikelis, Alex
9
Rensselaer Polyt
8.33m
(27'3.75)
1
41
Yonchak, Andrew
9
Rensselaer Polyt
8.26m
(27'1)
1
40
Josselyn, Mark
9
Franklin Pierce
8.14m
(26'8.25)
1
39
Drown, Ryan
12
Colby-Sawyer
8.02m
(26'3.75)
1
38
Neumann, Christopher
11
Rensselaer Polyt
7.95m
(26'0.75)
1
37
Mabry, Myles
9
Hartford
7.94m
(26'0.5)
1
36
Monrose, Hansy
9
Hartford
7.93m
(26'0)
1
35
Ogilvie, Nathaniel
10
Rensselaer Polyt
7.92m
(25'11.75)
1
34
Maraviglia, Anders
9
Rensselaer Polyt
7.90m
(25'11)
1
33
Hudson, Errol
10
Hartford
7.86m
(25'9.25)
1
32
Toscano, Tony
9
Franklin Pierce
7.85m
(25'9)
1
31
Holmes, Zach
10
Rensselaer Polyt
7.82m
(25'7.75)
1
30
Cosculluela, Max
9
Dartmouth
7.67m
(25'1.75)
1
28
Meacham, Alexander
11
Rensselaer Polyt
7.64m
(25'0.75)
1
29
Reilly, Jon
9
Rensselaer Polyt
7.64m
(25'0.75)
1
26
Sayce, Steven
10
Colby-Sawyer
7.58m
(24'10.25)
1
27
Boire, Robert
10
Westfield State
7.58m
(24'10.25)
1
25
Roper, Ralph
12
Hartford
7.56m
(24'9.5)
1
24
Keeler, Charles
11
Colby-Sawyer
7.55m
(24'9)
1
23
Barcomb, Ryan
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
7.51m
(24'7.5)
1
22
DiCarlo, Dominic
9
Hartford
7.49m
(24'6.75)
1
20
Ocana, Isaac
9
Rensselaer Polyt
7.48m
(24'6.25)
1
21
Columbia, Dylan
10
Vermont
7.48m
(24'6.25)
1
19
Koenig, Anderson
10
Vermont
7.45m
(24'5.25)
1
17
Hammond, Scott
9
Dartmouth
7.44m
(24'4.75)
1
17
Buanno, Andrew
10
Westfield State
7.44m
(24'4.75)
1
14
Paterson, Alex
9
Hartford
7.41m
(24'3.5)
1
15
Gerrity, Ryan
9
Vermont
7.41m
(24'3.5)
1
16
Providence, Rashawn
12
Hartford
7.41m
(24'3.5)
1
13
Wilson, Adrian
12
St Lawrence
7.38m
(24'2.5)
1
12
Lillie, Shawn
11
St Lawrence
7.37m
(24'2)
1
11
Green, Guy
9
Dartmouth
7.34m
(24'0.75)
1
10
Chu, Kyle
11
Vermont
7.33m
(24'0.5)
1
9
Madera, Zachery
12
Westfield State
7.32m
(24'0)
1
8
Buskey, Brett
11
Dartmouth
7.31m
(23'11.75)
1
6
Bain, Will
11
Middlebury
7.24m
(23'9)
1
7
Dionne, Ryan
10
Franklin Pierce
7.24m
(23'9)
1
5
Williams, Victor
9
Dartmouth
7.23m
(23'8.5)
1
4
Kabia, Omaru
12
St Lawrence
7.19m
(23'7)
1
3
Holtzman, Bryan
12
Middlebury
7.17m
(23'6.25)
1
2
Abraham, John
10
Dartmouth
7.05m
(23'1.5)
1
1
Bailey, Romario
9
Vermont
6.99m
(22'11)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
St. Clair, Brittany
12
Vermont
1.73m
(5'8)
1
2
Strom, Laura
12
Middlebury
1.68m
(5'6)
1
3
Turner, Marisa
10
St Lawrence
1.63m
(5'4)
1
4
Bridgman, Ellen
10
Vermont
1.58m
(5'2)
1
5
Morris, Kylie
12
St Lawrence
1.58m
(5'2)
1
10
Simmons, Brooke
9
Franklin Pierce
1.53m
(5'0)
1
6
Tran, Cheryl
12
Rensselaer Polyt
1.53m
(5'0)
1
7
Bossi, Lauren
9
Hartford
1.53m
(5'0)
1
8
Fuller, Maggie
10
Hartford
1.53m
(5'0)
1
8
Brown, Savannah
9
Hartford
1.53m
(5'0)
1
11
Selkis, Elizabeth
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
11
Buehler, Vicky
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
13
Pronovost, Maddie
9
Middlebury
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
14
Finley-Moise, Tulie
9
Hartford
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
15
Roderick, Sara
11
Vermont
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
16
Lazore, Waheson
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
--
Tatro, Katelyn
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
NH
(--)
1
--
Muller, Cece
9
Rensselaer Polyt
NH
(--)
1
--
Denman, Emma
9
Vermont
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Biswal, Divya
11
St Lawrence
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
2
Honan, Mallory
9
Vermont
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Blackburn, Hannah
9
Middlebury
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Sieredzinski, Mary
9
Dartmouth
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Roderick, Sara
11
Vermont
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
6
Montello, Chelsea
10
Middlebury
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
7
Simmons, Brooke
9
Franklin Pierce
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Palso, Katarina
11
Westfield State
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
9
Toscano, Samantha
9
Franklin Pierce
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
10
Roberge, Cassie
9
Vermont
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
11
Thatcher, Ally
12
Hartford
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
12
Hahn, Haley
9
Rensselaer Polyt
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
13
Denman, Emma
9
Vermont
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
14
Dupuy, Sheena
12
Wellesley
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
15
Bridgman, Ellen
10
Vermont
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
16
Pronovost, Maddie
9
Middlebury
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
17
Tran, Cheryl
12
Rensselaer Polyt
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
18
Scalisi, Emma
9
Wellesley
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
19
Boylan, Jayne
9
Franklin Pierce
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
20
Osei-Boakye, Eunice
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
4.01m
(13'1.75)
nwi
1
21
Farrell, Jaclyn
9
Westfield State
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
--
St. Clair, Brittany
12
Vermont
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Biswal, Divya
11
St Lawrence
11.44m
(37'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Honan, Mallory
9
Vermont
10.69m
(35'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Buehler, Vicky
9
Rensselaer Polyt
10.66m
(34'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Blackburn, Hannah
9
Middlebury
10.34m
(33'11)
nwi
1
5
McGuirk, Emma
11
Middlebury
10.28m
(33'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Brown, Savannah
9
Hartford
10.18m
(33'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Scarf, Allison
10
St Lawrence
10.16m
(33'4)
nwi
1
8
Scalisi, Emma
9
Wellesley
10.13m
(33'2.75)
nwi
1
9
Toscano, Samantha
9
Franklin Pierce
10.09m
(33'1)
nwi
1
10
Thatcher, Ally
12
Hartford
10.05m
(32'11.5)
nwi
1
11
Tran, Cheryl
12
Rensselaer Polyt
9.92m
(32'6.5)
nwi
1
12
Palso, Katarina
11
Westfield State
9.89m
(32'5.25)
nwi
1
13
Selkis, Elizabeth
9
Rensselaer Polyt
9.68m
(31'9)
nwi
1
14
McCarthy, Michaela
9
Westfield State
9.27m
(30'4.75)
nwi
1
15
Farrell, Jaclyn
9
Westfield State
9.20m
(30'2)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Stephanie
10
Dartmouth
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
2
Weisbecker, Grace
9
Vermont
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
3
Mccallum, Kaitlin
10
Dartmouth
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
4
Boreyko, Caitlin
12
St Lawrence
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
5
Washington, Taylor
12
St Lawrence
2.90m
(9'6)
1
6
Martin, Lucia
10
Keene State
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
7
Weber, Kelsey
Unattached
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
--
Auclair, Amy
12
Westfield State
NH
(--)
1
--
Wallace, Shannon
9
Westfield State
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Savannah
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
NH
(--)
1
--
Plesons, Marina
11
Dartmouth
NH
(--)
1
--
Shaughnessy, Krissy
9
Rensselaer Polyt
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
57073 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
635 shares:
Dartmouth Indoor Classic
,
Colby-Sawyer College Track and Field and Cross Country - New London, New Hampshire
,
Dartmouth College Track and Field and Cross Country - Hanover, New Hampshire
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#dartmouth
#dartmouth-indoor-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!